47 Results
FILTER
Filter

Search TermsClear All

cisco-systems-inc

Categories

Computers and Electronics
Medical Imaging and Glassware
Category

OEM

OEM

Product Type

Product Type

Volts

Volts

Amps

Amps

Frequency

Frequency

Watts

Watts

Color

Color
SHOW RESULTS (47)

Categories

Computers and Electronics
Medical Imaging and Glassware
Category

OEM

OEM

Product Type

Product Type

Volts

Volts

Amps

Amps

Frequency

Frequency

Watts

Watts

Color

Color
POWER SUPPLY by Cisco Systems, Inc
POWER SUPPLY by Cisco Systems, Inc
OEM #: 341-0029-05
    $101.35 / eachEstimated to ship by 10/01 if ordered before 2:30 PM EST
    48V 80W AC/DC POWER ADAPTER by Cisco Systems, Inc
    48V 80W AC/DC POWER ADAPTER by Cisco Systems, Inc
    OEM #: 341-0183-02
      $98.95 / each$151.46Savings $52.51(35%)Estimated to ship by 10/01 if ordered before 3:30 PM EST
      SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
      SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
      OEM #: WS-C3660-24TS-E
        SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
        SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
        OEM #: WS-C2960+24TC-S
        • 24 Fast Ethernet ports
        • Cisco EnergyWise technology to manage energy consumed by connected devices
        • IEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE)
        48PORT CISCO CATALYST 2960-S SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
        48PORT CISCO CATALYST 2960-S SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
        OEM #: WS-2960S-48TS-L
          $2,525.99 / each$4,195.00Savings $1,669.01(40%)Ship date will be provided after ordering
          NETWORK SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
          NETWORK SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
          OEM #: 3750 V2
            Starting at
            $541.18 / each$2,999.99Savings $2,458.81(82%)
            Total Buying Options: 2
            Ship date will be provided after ordering
            10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, 1310-NM WAVELENGTH, LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR by Cisco Systems, Inc
            10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, 1310-NM WAVELENGTH, LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR by Cisco Systems, Inc
            OEM #: SFP-10G-LR
              $1,324.48 / each$2,750.21Savings $1,425.73(52%)Ship date will be provided after ordering
              ETHERNET SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
              ETHERNET SWITCH by Cisco Systems, Inc
              OEM #: WS-C2960X-24PS-L
              • 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance
              • Application visibility and capacity planning with integrated NetFlow-Lite
              • Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) uplinks
              $1,805.99 / eachEstimated to ship by 10/01 if ordered before 2:30 PM EST
              CISCO AIRONET 2602I CONTROLLER-BASED - WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - 802.11A/B/G/N - DUAL BAND by Cisco Systems, Inc
              CISCO AIRONET 2602I CONTROLLER-BASED - WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - 802.11A/B/G/N - DUAL BAND by Cisco Systems, Inc
              OEM #: AIR-CAP2602I-B-K9
                $728.99 / each$859.00Savings $130.01(15%)Ship date will be provided after ordering
                1 - 15of 47
                Show