SCREW 6-32 X 1/2 PHIL/PANW/CAPTIVE SPRING WASHER

SCREW 6-32 X 1/2 PHIL/PANW/CAPTIVE SPRING WASHER
SCREW 6-32 X 1/2 PHIL/PANW/CAPTIVE SPRING WASHER
Features

  • Seller: PartsSource
  • Returnable: No
Features
Asset Information
Technical Specs

P/N: 60000-27 Key Specs

Item
SCREW 6-32 X 1/2 PHIL/PANW/CAPTIVE SPRING WASHER
OEM
SSCOR, Inc.
OEM #
60000-27
Returnable
No
Technical Specs