ULTRAVOA MBOM VARIABLE OP ATTENUATOR by Mellanox Technologies
OEM#: K100-3210-81-25

New OEM Original Outright
ULTRAVOA MBOM VARIABLE OP ATTENUATOR by Mellanox Technologies
ULTRAVOA MBOM VARIABLE OP ATTENUATOR by Mellanox Technologies
Your price:
$537.58 / each
Asset Information

Non-Returnable if opened

Technical Specs

Key Specs

Item
ULTRAVOA MBOM VARIABLE OP ATTENUATOR
OEM
Mellanox Technologies
OEM #
K100-3210-81-25
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Attenuation
0 - 25 dB
Connector
FC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
FC/UPC single-mode - male
Features
Loose tube
Length
1 m
Technology
Fiber optic
Type
Network attenuator
Type of Fiber Optics
Singlemode
Technical Specs