9M SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM FIBER- by Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM#: 09166

New OEM Original Outright
9M SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM FIBER- by Legrand AV (C2G)
9M SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM FIBER- by Legrand AV (C2G)
Features

  • Manufacturer: Legrand AV (C2G)
  • Condition: New OEM Original
  • Purchase Type: Outright
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Returnable: No
Features
Your price:
$29.47 / each
$37.99 Savings: $8.52 (22%)
Ship date will be provided after ordering
Asset Information

Estimated Ship Date is based on availability at time of order

Technical Specs

P/N: 09166 Key Specs

Item
9M SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DPX MM FIBER-
OEM
Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM #
09166
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Technical Specs