20M LC/LC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA F by Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM#: 01139

New OEM Original Outright
20M LC/LC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA F by Legrand AV (C2G)
20M LC/LC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA F by Legrand AV (C2G)
Features

  • Manufacturer: Legrand AV (C2G)
  • Condition: New OEM Original
  • Purchase Type: Outright
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Returnable: No
Features
Your price:
$84.99 / each
Ship date will be provided after ordering
Asset Information

Estimated Ship Date is based on availability at time of order

Technical Specs

P/N: 01139 Key Specs

Item
20M LC/LC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA F
OEM
Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM #
01139
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Technical Specs