7M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA FI by Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM#: 01126

New OEM Original Outright
7M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA FI by Legrand AV (C2G)
7M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA FI by Legrand AV (C2G)
Features

  • Manufacturer: Legrand AV (C2G)
  • Condition: New OEM Original
  • Purchase Type: Outright
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Returnable: No
Features
Your price:
$34.70 / each
$38.99 Savings: $4.29 (11%)
Ship date will be provided after ordering
Asset Information

Estimated Ship Date is based on availability at time of order

Technical Specs

P/N: 01126 Key Specs

Item
7M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA FI
OEM
Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM #
01126
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Technical Specs