.5M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA F by Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM#: 01123

New OEM Original Outright
.5M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA F by Legrand AV (C2G)
.5M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA F by Legrand AV (C2G)
Features

  • Manufacturer: Legrand AV (C2G)
  • Condition: New OEM Original
  • Purchase Type: Outright
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Returnable: No
Features
Your price:
$20.46 / each
$22.99 Savings: $2.53 (11%)
Ship date will be provided after ordering
Asset Information

Estimated Ship Date is based on availability at time of order

Technical Specs

P/N: 01123 Key Specs

Item
.5M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA F
OEM
Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM #
01123
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Technical Specs