3M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC by Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM#: 00999

New OEM Original Outright
3M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC by Legrand AV (C2G)
3M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC by Legrand AV (C2G)
Features

  • Manufacturer: Legrand AV (C2G)
  • Condition: New OEM Original
  • Purchase Type: Outright
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Returnable: No
Features
Your price:
$35.71 / each
$37.99 Savings: $2.28 (6%)
Ship date will be provided after ordering
Asset Information

Estimated Ship Date is based on availability at time of order

Technical Specs

P/N: 00999 Key Specs

Item
3M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC
OEM
Legrand AV (C2G)
OEM #
00999
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Technical Specs