J4860C SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER T by C2G (formerly Cables To Go) (Lastar, Inc)
OEM#: J4860C-LEG

New OEM Original Outright
J4860C SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER T by C2G (formerly Cables To Go) (Lastar, Inc)
J4860C SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER T by C2G (formerly Cables To Go) (Lastar, Inc)
Your price:
$196.49 / each
Asset Information
Technical Specs

Key Specs

Item
J4860C SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER T
OEM
C2G (formerly Cables To Go) (Lastar, Inc)
OEM #
J4860C-LEG
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
No
Cabling Type
1000Base-ZX
Data Link Protocol
GigE
Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Max Transfer Distance
43.5 miles
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number
HP J4860C
Optical Wave Length
1550 nm
Technical Specs