2M MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC HARNESS CABLE PLENUM 12-STRAND by Black Box Network Services
OEM#: FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-2

New OEM Original Outright
2M MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC HARNESS CABLE PLENUM 12-STRAND by Black Box Network Services
2M MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC HARNESS CABLE PLENUM 12-STRAND by Black Box Network Services
Your price:
$160.19 / each
Ship date will be provided after ordering
Asset Information

Estimated Ship Date is based on availability at time of order

Technical Specs

Key Specs

Item
2M MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC HARNESS CABLE PLENUM 12-STRAND
OEM
Black Box Network Services
OEM #
FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-2
Condition
New OEM Original
Returnable
Yes
Technical Specs